:::
:::

Editors

 
Expiry
Date of appointment
Name
Issue
The 1st Term
1995/7/31
HO, HSIN-CHUAN
1
The 2nd Term
1995/8/1 ~ 1996/7/31
TSAI, CHENG-YUN
2
The 3rd Term
1996/8/1 ~ 1997/7/31
LIN, CHEN-KUO
3
The 4th Term
1997/8/1 ~1998/7/31
WANG, WEN-SHENG
4
The 5th Term
1998/8/1 ~1999/7/31
Chang, Ting-kuo
5
The 6th Term
1999/8/1 ~ 2000/7/31
PENG, WEN-LIN
6
The 7th Term
2000/8/1 ~ 2001/7/31
WANG, WEN-SHENG
7
The 8th Term
2001/8/1 ~2005/7/31
LIN, CHUNG-I
8.9.10.11.12.13
The 9th Term
2005/8/1 ~2007/7/31
CHAN, KANG
14.15.16
The 10th Term
2007/8/1 ~ 2009/1/31
CHAN, KANG
17.18.19.20
The 11th Term
2009/2/1~ 2011//7/31
TSAI, CHENG-YUN
21.22.23.24.25.26
The 12th Term 2011/8/1~2013/07/31 LIN, YUAN-TSE         27.28.29.30
The 13th Term 2013/08/01~2014/07/31
WANG, WEN-SHENG
31.32
The 13th Term (now) 2014/08/01~ Cheng,Kuang-Ming 33.34
                  
cron web_use_log